» Rozgrywki » Zima 2017/2018 » Zima Z3 » Drabinka

Kuchta G. 
 
 
 

(05.03.2018 00:00)
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Berliński J. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Olszewski W. 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Górny A.

Dębicki A.

 
PTS
1
2
3

Gierczak W. 

Kruk P. 
 
 
 

(05.03.2018 00:00)
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Nowacis T. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3
(05.03.2018 00:00)
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Śliwiński D. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Szałaj N.
 

Madeja P. 
 
 
 

(05.03.2018 00:00)
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Plak M. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Lozynskyy M.
 

Łukasiewicz S. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Sikora M.
 

Lach C. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Kowalski J.
 

Szczepek T. 
 
 
 

(05.03.2018 00:00)
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Kuriata R. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Nowak F.
 

WALKOWER
PTS
1
2
3

Castellini A. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Szajner P.
 

Cieluch A. 
 
 
 

(05.03.2018 00:00)
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Ekert A. 
 

Dyk P. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Tomczyk I.
 

Lamik A. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Łoboda G.
 

Kosowski T. 
 
 
 

(05.03.2018 00:00)
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Suski L. 
 
 
 

WALKOWER
PTS
1
2
3

Rostecki J. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Beza A.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Kapelski M. 
 

Walczak M. 
 
 
 

(05.03.2018 00:00)
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Neubart M. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Kaczor A.
 

Kobylnik M. 
10 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Hruszowiec P.

BYE
 
 
 

(05.03.2018 00:00)
PTS
1
2
3

Bryja D. 
 
 
 

Dembowski P. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Kopij M.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Surkont M. 
 

Ziaja T.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Zaręba R. 
 

BYE
 
 
 

(05.03.2018 00:00)
PTS
1
2
3

Suszek R. 
 
 
 

Kuchta G.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Berliński J. 
 

Olszewski W. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Gierczak W.
 

Kruk P.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Nowacis T. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Śliwiński D. 
 

Madeja P. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Plak M.
 

Łukasiewicz S. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Lach C.
 

Szczepek T. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Kuriata R.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Castellini A. 
 

WALKOWER
PTS
1
2
3

Ekert A. 
 
 
 

Dyk P. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Lamik A.
 

Kosowski T. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Suski L.
 

Rostecki J. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Kapelski M.
 

Walczak M. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Neubart M.
 

Kobylnik M.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Bryja D. 
 

Dembowski P. 
 
 
 

WALKOWER
PTS
1
2
3

Zaręba R.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Suszek R. 
 

Berliński J. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Olszewski W.
 

Nowacis T.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Śliwiński D. 
 

Madeja P. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Szczepek T. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Ekert A.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Dyk P. 
 

Kosowski T.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Rostecki J. 
 

Walczak M. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Bryja D.
 

WALKOWER
PTS
1
2
3

Suszek R. 
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Śliwiński D. 
 

Madeja P. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Szczepek T.
 

Dyk P.
 
 
 

WALKOWER
PTS
1
2
3

Rostecki J. 
 
 
 

Walczak M.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Suszek R. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Madeja P. 
 

Rostecki J.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Suszek R. 
 

Madeja P.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Suszek R. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Rostecki J. 
 

Suszek Robert

Rostecki Jacek

Zwycięzca
Finał
22.04.2018
Finał pocieszenia
22.04.2018
Półfinał
15.04.2018
Ćwierćfinał
08.04.2018
3 runda
01.04.2018
2 runda
25.03.2018
1 runda
18.03.2018