» Rozgrywki » Zima 2017/2018 » Zima Z2 » Drabinka

Iwan C. 
 
 
 

(05.03.2018 00:00)
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Kocyba K. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Szmelter K.
 

Omiljan S. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Sznajder P. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Majchrzak P.
 

Bareja A. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Pluta P. 
 
 
 

WALKOWER
PTS
1
2
3

Isko A.
 
 
 

WALKOWER
PTS
1
2
3

Maksymiuk M. 
 
 
 

Siek P. 
10 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Humiński W.

(05.03.2018 00:00)
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Senderski J.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Głowacki K. 
 

Wielgos Z. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3
 
PTS
1
2
3

Arent J. 
10 

Soulier J. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Jankowski K.
 

Bachmatiuk Z.

 
PTS
1
2
3

Sieczka P. 
10 

Łukomski R. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Bielecki R.
 

Krupicz M. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Mróz M. 
 
 
 

(05.03.2018 00:00)
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Kręgiel M.

 
PTS
1
2
3

Czereda K. 
10 

Słaba R.
 
 
 

WALKOWER
PTS
1
2
3

Pyrkosz P.
 
 

KRECZ
PTS
1
2
3

Cieslik M. 
 
 

Dudzik M. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Syrek M.
 

Zielonka L. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Chroń J. 
10 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Dudek M.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Szubert K. 
 

Rudnicki R. 
 
 
 

WALKOWER
PTS
1
2
3
WALKOWER
PTS
1
2
3
WALKOWER
PTS
1
2
3

Frank L. 
 
 
 

Kamiński A.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Szumilo D. 
 

Furmański M. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Tomanik R.
 

Banyś M.

 
PTS
1
2
3

Sarzyński H. 

Kezic I. 
 
 
 

WALKOWER
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

(05.03.2018 00:00)
PTS
1
2
3

Drogosz R. 
 
 
 

Iwan C. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Kocyba K.
 

Omiljan S. 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Sznajder P.

Bareja A. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Pluta P.
 

Maksymiuk M.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Siek P. 
 

Grzegorzek M. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Głowacki K.
 

Wielgos Z. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Arent J.
 

Soulier J. 
10 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Sieczka P.

Łukomski R. 
 
 
 

WALKOWER
PTS
1
2
3

Mróz M. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Czereda K.
 

WALKOWER
PTS
1
2
3

Cieslik M. 
 
 
 

Dudzik M. 
 

KRECZ
PTS
1
2
3

Zielonka L.
 

Chroń J. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Szubert K.
 

Rudnicki R. 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Frank L.

 
PTS
1
2
3

Szumilo D. 
10 

Furmański M.

 
PTS
1
2
3

Sarzyński H. 

Kezic I.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Drogosz R. 
 

Iwan C. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Omiljan S.
 

Bareja A. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Siek P.
 

Grzegorzek M. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Wielgos Z.
 

Soulier J.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Łukomski R. 
 

Mróz M. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Cieslik M.
 

Dudzik M. 
10 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Chroń J.

Rudnicki R. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Szumilo D.
 

Sarzyński H. 
12 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Drogosz R.
10 

Iwan C. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Bareja A.
 

Grzegorzek M. 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Łukomski R.

Mróz M.

 
PTS
1
2
3

Dudzik M. 
10 

Rudnicki R.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Sarzyński H. 
 

Iwan C. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Dudzik M.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Sarzyński H. 
 

Iwan C. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Grzegorzek M. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Dudzik M.
 

Iwan Cezary

Grzegorzek Mateusz

Zwycięzca
Finał
22.04.2018
Finał pocieszenia
22.04.2018
Półfinał
15.04.2018
Ćwierćfinał
08.04.2018
3 runda
01.04.2018
2 runda
25.03.2018
1 runda
18.03.2018