» Rozgrywki » PALETA 250 » XII Edycja » Drabinka
 
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Tomczyk I.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Lewandowski F. 
 

Kruk P. 
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Zaręba R. 
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Plak M. 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Hruszowiec P.

Cieslik M. 
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Suszek R. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Suski L.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Szczepek T. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Rostecki J. 
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Janusz G. 
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Kaczor A.
 

Bielecki R. 
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Szałaj N.

 
PTS
1
2
3

Nowacis T. 
10 

Senderski J. 
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Lach C. 
 

Kocyba K. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Arent J.
 

Kosowski T. 
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Słaba R.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Madeja P. 
 

Kowalski J. 
10 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Nowak F.

Ziaja T.
 
 
 

KRECZ
PTS
1
2
3

Szumilo D. 
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Kapelski M. 
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

Gierczak W.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Śliwiński D. 
 

Stępnicki L. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Kobylnik M.
 

BYE
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Walczak M. 
 
 
 

Kuchta G. 
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

BYE
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Kezic I. 
 
 
 

WALKOWER
PTS
1
2
3

BYE
 
 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Piotrowski K. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Kruk P.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Zaręba R. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Plak M. 
10 

Cieslik M.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Suszek R. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Szczepek T. 
 

Castellini A.

 
PTS
1
2
3

Rostecki J. 
10 

Janusz G. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Bielecki R. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Nowacis T.
 

Senderski J. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Lach C.
 

Kocyba K.
 
 

KRECZ
PTS
1
2
3

Kosowski T. 
 
 

Madeja P. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Kowalski J.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Szumilo D. 
 

KRECZ
PTS
1
2
3
 
PTS
1
2
3

Walczak M. 
 

Kuchta G.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Berliński J. 
 

Kezic I.

 
PTS
1
2
3

Bachmatiuk Z. 
11 

Piotrowski K. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Zaręba R.
 

Plak M.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Suszek R. 
 

Szczepek T. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Rostecki J.
 

Janusz G. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Bielecki R.
 

Senderski J. 
10 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Kosowski T.

Madeja P.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Szumilo D. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Walczak M. 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Bachmatiuk Z. 
 

Piotrowski K. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Suszek R.
 

Szczepek T.

 
PTS
1
2
3

Janusz G. 
10 

Senderski J.
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Szumilo D. 
 

Walczak M. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3
 
PTS
1
2
3

Janusz G. 
 

Szumilo D. 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Walczak M.

Janusz G. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Szumilo D.
 

Piotrowski K. 
 

 
PTS
1
2
3

Walczak M.
 

Janusz Grzegorz

Piotrowski Krzysztof

Zwycięzca
Finał
18.03.2018
Finał pocieszenia
18.03.2018
Półfinał
18.03.2018
Ćwierćfinał
11.03.2018
3 runda
04.03.2018
2 runda
25.02.2018
1 runda
18.02.2018